City Of Joburg Property Company SOC Ltd Tenders

SouthafricaTenders provides latest updates on City Of Joburg Property Company SOC Ltd tenders from Southafrica. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Southafrica Government Tenders sites. Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of JPC Tenders, City Of Joburg Property Company SOC Ltd Tenders.

Request For Proposals For The Sale Of Portion 1 Of Erf 61 Park Town7

ZAT Ref No.:  148278171

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Request For Proposals For The Sale Of Erf 4020 Bryanston Extension 3

ZAT Ref No.:  148256285

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Request For Proposals For The Sale Of Erf 1177 Parkhurst

ZAT Ref No.:  148256165

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Request For Proposals For The Sale Of Erf 34 City Deep Extension 1

ZAT Ref No.:  148256153

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026